Results for Sunday Autocross #2 on May 2 1999
(Course by Graham Lane)
 
Name Class Car# Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Time 5 Time 6 Time 7 Time 8 Top
McGlohen, Joe 2 2 116.575 107.902 103.687 108.483 104.132 102.313 102.144 101.005 101.005
Underwood, Mike 2 15 109.653 105.293 104.255           104.255
Underwood, Julia 2L 51 123.421 120.138 116.887 119.784 129.944 114.968 113.935 112.524 112.524
Lancy, Terry 2L 27                  
Lumpkin, Marty 3 6 119.605 107.322 101.501 DNF 99.388 96.003 96.782 99.442 96.003
Hodges, Nelson 4 100 101.797 102.591 100.218 97.152 100.518 98.544 97.526 96.190 96.190
Hodges, John 4 103 109.206 105.749 103.539 100.805 104.757 102.157 104.002 107.233 100.805
Scudder, Brian 5 104 113.223 98.149 104.391 111.734 105.110 98.732 109.058 96.279 96.279
Jankoviak, Steve 5 10 112.329 101.668 101.973 103.986 114.383 107.712 97.822 100.154 97.822
Hughes, Lanean 5L 401 114.382 106.330 106.735 104.885 109.439 102.540 99.747 103.988 99.747
Lage, Alan 6 68 106.027 103.041 100.731 100.316 105.798 101.308 102.532 101.756 100.316
Lane, Graham 7 53 95.500 92.317 91.494 90.615 104.752 92.679 90.114 89.956 89.956
Shoffit, James 7 94 99.109 95.436 94.416 92.653 92.100 92.151 91.962 101.471 91.962
Shoffit, Wendy 7L 89 108.233 108.677 104.233 101.887 100.248 98.737 96.970 96.032 96.032
Glowacki, Bob 8 17 97.100 98.487 95.747 95.346 93.536 93.291 101.683 98.895 93.291
Ruehs, Dan 9 122 114.646 105.955 104.157 104.467 97.227 96.974 97.063 94.705 94.705
Hardison, Kevin 10 111 104.755 101.564 99.894 102.549 97.633 95.337 95.655 94.520 94.520
Davis, Charlie 10 37 99.812 96.842 106.930 101.986 97.824 98.323 98.199 97.960 97.824
Nannis, Joel 11 3 106.867 99.211 97.167 96.349 98.227 99.012 98.662 94.725 94.725
Spreen, Carey 12 190 102.283 101.288 97.623 97.308 106.583 96.170 96.497 96.321 96.170
Bird, Keith 14 44 119.656 106.012 107.921 103.577 104.507 104.947 101.096 101.166 101.096
Amond, Carl 15 8 104.544 99.578 96.721 98.271         96.721
Mayo, Ed 15 5 103.113 100.463 100.730 98.521         98.521
Amond, Chris 15 18 114.231 110.574 100.068 118.148         100.068
Amond, Brian 15 181 118.568 103.924 102.539 101.870         101.870
Mayo, Jan 15L 4 112.001 105.415 105.855 104.128         105.415
Gohlke, Mark 17 23 115.553 102.487 96.623 95.993 90.177 87.337 89.256 88.722 87.337
Gohlke, Rose 17L 33 122.618 107.716 108.673 101.110 103.254 95.867 93.295 93.318 93.318
Bedford, Greg OA 40 113.740 118.656 110.432 107.242 104.105 103.157 100.685 100.733 100.685
Garza, Frank OA 31 115.158 106.075 104.568 111.376 102.672 105.146 102.676 107.758 102.672
Johnson, Mark OJ 7 109.632 102.259 109.373 102.186 106.713 107.636 102.416 102.177 102.177
Phillips, Laura OJ 41 113.510 106.267 104.474 102.304         102.304
Last Updated on 5/20/1999
Legend:
1 Pylon
2 Pylons
3 Pylons
DNF
BestTime
1st Place
2nd Place
3rd Place
TTOD men
TTOD women
BACK to YTD